Pick 3 for Free Promotion Winners

Pick 3 for a Year
John Alton Gwynn Oak, MD
Marguerite Ashley Harwood, MD
Deborah Autry Baltimore, MD
Timothy Barr Bowie, MD
Jeffrey Beavers Upper Marlboro, MD
Grace Best Frederick, MD
Rahul Bhatti Severn, MD
Phillip Blanding, Jr. Baltimore, MD
Barbara Boardley Baltimore, MD
Lewis Brown Lanham, MD
Wendell Bryant Brandywine, MD
Richard Carroll Belcamp, MD
Loreta Chappell Lanham, MD
Dana Clark Upper Marlboro, MD
Tony Clark Baltimore, MD
Kimberly Coffey Baltimore, MD
Melissa Countess Parkton, MD
Gloria Cusick Arbutus, MD
Natasha Dandridge Baltimore, MD
Clifton Davis Waverly, MD
Tina Delaney Highlandtown, MD
Brian Dickey Baltimore, MD
John Etchison Laplata, MD
Antonio Fairfax Baltimore, MD
Angelita Ferrer Annapolis, MD
Daniel Fitzgerald Edgewater Bch, MD
Francis Fogle Mount Airy, MD
Michael Fuller Baltimore, MD
Lise Glascoe Hyattsville, MD
Brian Gunter Middle River, MD
Blaine Haines Sunderland, MD
Eric Hartman Luthvle Timon, MD
Darrell Heseman Glen Burnie, MD
Beverly Hibbs Belcamp, MD
Meritta Hill Baltimore, MD
Shawn Hughes Parkville, MD
Lawrence Hyman Upper Marlboro, MD
Victor Jackson Clinton, MD
George Jones Fort Washington, MD
Gloria Kenner Gwynn Oak, MD
Young Sik Kim Columbia, MD
Ray Kyler Brooklyn Park, MD
Alease Leak Clifton East End, MD
Travis Lewis Waverly, MD
Veronica Lewis Baltimore, MD
Joseph Maggio Essex, MD
Gerald Mahon Essex, MD
Patrick Mangan Hampden, MD
Korey Moody Clifton East End, MD
Harry Morrison Havre De Grace, MD
Clarice Newsome Cockeysville, MD
Joseph Nguyen Kensington, MD
Ruth Palmer Baltimore, MD
Pankaj Patel Waynesboro, PA
Dale Piercy Sr. Dundalk, MD
Linda Plummer Gwynn Oak, MD
James Powell Saint Charles, MD
Robert Puckett II Glen Burnie, MD
Renee Rollins Baltimore, MD
Joan Romanik Middle River, MD
Wasif Safdar Ellicott City, MD
Timothy Saffron Hamilton, MD
Buddha Sapkota Reisterstown, MD
Ruth Simpkins Columbia, MD
Alean Smith Baltimore, MD
Tanika Smith Saint Charles, MD
Gil Sobczak Middle River, MD
Amanda Spliedt Joppatown, MD
Barbara Stafford Baltimore, MD
Elissa Stroumbis Sparrows Point, MD
Marcus Sutton Highlandtown, MD
Mary Tansill Baltimore, MD
Francine Thomas Capitol Heights, MD
Hazel Tull Berlin, MD
Debra Undutch Glenburnie, MD
Dana Vanlandingham Salisbury, MD
Mary Washington Baltimore, MD
Robin Wesley Perryville, MD
Donna West Hyattsville, MD
Mabel Williams Randallstown, MD